Nemzetisport.hu nyomtatott 2009.02.09 15:34 Frissítve: 2015.03.23 01:11

MAGYAR KUPA 2008-2009

DÖNTŐ

GYŐRI ETO FC–BUDAPEST HONVÉD 0–1 0–0


MAGYAR KUPA

ELŐDÖNTŐ
GYŐRI ETO FC– MTK BUDAPEST 2–1 2–2
BFC SIÓFOK– BUDAPEST HONVÉD 1–2 2–2


MAGYAR KUPA

NEGYEDDÖNTŐ
BFC SIÓFOK–DVSC-TEVA 2–0 1–1
MTK BUDAPEST–ÚJPEST FC 1–2 3–2
KBSC–GYŐRI ETO FC 1–2 7–0
BUDAPEST HONVÉD–KECSKEMÉTI TE-ERECO 2–0 4–1


MK, 5. FORDULÓ

ELSŐ MÉRKŐZÉSEK
FEHÉRVÁR FC II.–BFC SIÓFOK 0–4
KBSC–LOMBARD PÁPA TERMÁL FC 2–0
MAKÓI FC–BUDAPEST HONVÉD 0–2
GABONA TRANSZ-KAPOSVÁR–MTK BUDAPEST 2–4
KECSKEMÉTI TE-ERECO–REAC 1–1
BŐCS KSC–ÚJPEST FC 0–3
FEHÉRVÁR FC–DVSC-TEVA 2–1
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS–GYŐRI ETO FC 3–2

VISSZAVÁGÓK
DVSC-TEVA–FEHÉRVÁR FC 1–0
Továbbjutott: a DVSC, idegenben lőtt góllal (2–2)
BUDAPEST HONVÉD–MAKÓI FC 3–1
Tj.: a Honvéd, 5–1-gyel
REAC–KECSKEMÉTI TE-ERECO 2–2
Tj.: a Kecskemét, idegenben lőtt több góllal (3–3)
BFC SIÓFOK–FEHÉRVÁR FC II. 4–1
Tj.: a Siófok, 8–1-gyel
LOMBARD PÁPA TERMÁL FC–KBSC 1–1
Tj.: a KBSC, 3–1-gyel
ÚJPEST FC–BŐCS KSC 7–0
Tj.: az Újpest, 10–0-al
GYŐRI ETO FC–SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 4–0
Tj.: a Győr, 6–3 -mal
MTK BUDAPEST–GABONA TRANSZ-KAPOSVÁR 6–1
Tj.: az MTK, 10–3-mal


MK, 4. FORDULÓ

ALGYŐ SK–DVSC-TEVA 1–10
ESMTK–KECSKEMÉTI TE–ERECO 0–4
KOZÁRMISLENY–MTK BUDAPEST 2–2
FELCSÚT FC–FEHÉRVÁR FC 5–6
MAKÓI FC–DVTK 1–0
KBSC–VASAS 2–1
CELLDÖMÖLKI VSE–LOMBARD PÁPA TERMÁL FC 0–4
TUZSÉR SE–ÚJPEST FC 1–2
GRÁNIT GYÓGYFÜRDŐ SE–GABONA TRANSZ-KAPOSVÁR 0–6
RUM KSC–BFC SIÓFOK 0–3
ÚJSZÁSZI VVSE–REAC 0–3
DUNAÚJVÁROS FC PRELASTI–BŐCS KSC 1–1
FEHÉRVÁR FC II.–VFC P2 SPORT 4–0
DVSC–TEVA II.–BUDAPEST HONVÉD 0–1
PMFC–GYŐRI ETO FC 0–5
FTC–SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 1–2


MK, 3. FORDULÓ

TUZSÉR SE–MEZŐKÖVESDI SE 1–1, 11-esekkel: 4–3
RUM KSC–NAGYKANIZSA TE 1866 MÁV 3–1
ANDRÁSHIDA LSC–GABONA TRANSZ-KAPOSVÁR 0–1
GRÁNIT GYÓGYFÜRDŐ SE–BARCSI SC 1–0
DECS KSE–PMFC 1–4
ALGYŐ SK–OROSHÁZA FC 1–0
VIADUKT-SE BIATORBÁGY–DUNAÚJVÁROS FC PRELASTI 3–4
REAC II.–FEHÉRVÁR FC II. 1–3
DUNAHARASZTI MTK–VASAS 2–4
VÁRDA SE–DVSC-TEVA 1–5
ÚJSZÁSZI VVSE–SZÉCSÉNY VSE 5–1
CELLDÖMÖLKI VSE–SVSE-GYSEV 2–1
ESMTK–SZOLNOKI MÁV -MONDI 4–3
MAKÓI FC–BÉKÉSCSABAI ELŐRE 1912 SE 1–0
INTEGRÁL DAC–SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 0–1
TATABÁNYA FC–FEHÉRVÁR FC 0–3
KOZÁRMISLENY–PAKSI FC 1–0
BŐCS KSC–NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS 1–0
FC DABAS–REAC 0–6
SALGÓTARJÁN-BAGLYASALJA–KBSC 0–1
VECSÉSI FC–ÚJPEST FC 1–1, 11-esekkel: 3–5
NYÍRTELEK SE–DVTK 2–5
MTE 1904–LOMBARD PÁPA TERMÁL FC 2–4
VFC P2 SPORT –ZTE 2–1
JÁSZBERÉNYI SE–KECSKEMÉTI TE-ERECO 1–3
III. KER. TUE UPE–FELCSÚT FC 2–5
TURA VSK–HONVÉD 1–2
SZIGETSZENTMIKLÓSI TK–FTC 1–1, 11-esekkel: 2–3
SZENTLŐRINC SE–BFC SIÓFOK 0–2


MK, 2. FORDULÓ

SZEKSZÁRDI UFC–PMFC 3–4
TURA VSK–SZÁZHALOMBATTAI LK 7–1
CSABRENDEK FC–MTE 1904 1–2
SZIGETSZENTMIKLÓSI TK–ÚJPEST FC II. 1–0
BICSKEI TC–INTEGRÁL DAC 1–2
NYÍRTELEK SE–TGT-TOMOR-LAK KSE 3–0
DUNAHARASZTI MTK–BUDAÖRS 2–1
III. KER. TUE UPE–TÖKÖL 4–1
SOROKSÁR–VECSÉSI FC 1–2
REAC II.–VÁC–ÚJBUDA 2–0
KSE KARANCSLAPUJTŐ–KBSC 0–6
MEZŐKÖVESDI SE–BAKTALÓRÁNTHÁZA VSE 0–0, 11-esekkel: 4–2
TISZAPALKONYAI SE–VÁRDA SE 1–2
BODROGKISFALUDI SÉE–TUZSÉR SE 0–3
TÚRKEVEI VSE–BÉKÉSCSABAI ELŐRE 1912 SE 1–3
KISKŐRÖSI LC–ALGYŐ SK 2–3
DECS KSE–KOMLÓI BSK 3–2
ANDRÁSHIDA LSC–NAGYBAJOMI AC 3–2
BÖRCS KSK–VIADUKT–SE BIATORBÁGY 0–3
VÁRBALOG KSK–CELLDÖMÖLKI VSE 0–7
SÜLYSÁP KSK–JÁSZBERÉNYI SE 0–2
SZENTLŐRINC SE–PAKSI FC II. 3–0
SARKADKERESZTÚRI SE–MAKÓI FC 0–5
SZÉCSÉNY VSE–ÓZD FC 4–2
FC DABAS–BKV ELŐRE 2–1
KÓTAJ SE–BŐCS KSC 1–3
RUM KSC–FERTŐSZENTMIKLÓS SE 3–0
NAGYKANIZSA TE 1866 MÁV–KAPOSVÖLGYE VSC 4–3
GRÁNIT GYÓGYFÜRDŐ SE–GABONA TRANSZ–KAPOSVÁR II. 1–0
KERÁMIA SE TÓFEJ–BARCSI SC 1–6
ALSÓŐRS SE–FEHÉRVÁR FC II. 0–5
SZENTGÁL SENIOR SE–DUNAÚJVÁROS FC PRELASTI 0–4
DOMBRÁD SE–DVSC–TEVA II. 3–5
PÉTERVÁSÁRA SE–SALGÓTARJÁN–BAGLYASALJA 1–2
BAJAI LSE–KOZÁRMISLENY 0–1
GYIRMÓT SE–LOMBARD PÁPA TERMÁL FC 1–4
SZOLNOKI MÁV-MONDI–RESTART-CEGLÉDI VSE 3–2
LIPÓT SK–TATABÁNYA FC 1–1, 11-esekkel: 3–5
SVSE-GYSEV–FC AJKA 1–0
BALATONSZÁRSZÓ NSE–VFC P2 SPORT 2–4
GYŐRSZEMERE KSK–FELCSÚT FC 3–8
CSONGRÁD TSE–OROSHÁZA FC 0–3
ÚJSZÁSZI VVSE–EGRI FC 3–0
LEÁNYFALU SE–FTC 0–9


MK, 1. FORDULÓ

SARKADKERESZTÚRI SE–EBESI KSE 2–1
DEVECSER SE–CELLDÖMÖLKI VSE 0–2
AEK BELOIANNISZ FC–FC DABAS 0–2
SZÉCSÉNY VSE–GYÖNGYÖS AK 3–2
BERKENYE SE–ÚJPEST FC II. 0–5
TISZAKÓRÓD SE–DVSC–TEVA II. 1–18
CSONGRÁD TSE–KISKUNFÉLEGYHÁZI TK 2–0
BODROGKISFALUDI SÉE–NAGYECSED RSE 3–2
VÁRBALOG KSK–VÉPI KSE 1 –1
BUZSÁK KSE–NAGYKANIZSA TE 1866 MÁV 0 –4
KAPOSSZERDAHELY KSE–SZENTLŐRINC SE 0–4
LIPÓT SK–MÓRI SE 7–1
KERÁMIA SE TÓFEJ–BALATONBERÉNYI SE 3–1
DUNAHARASZTI MTK–MTK BUDAPEST II. 1–1
KISHÁRSÁGY SE–BAJAI LSE 1–19
PUTNOK VSE–SALGÓTARJÁN–BAGLYASALJA 1–2
DÁNY KSK–III. KER. TUE UPE 0 –5
KÓTAJ SE–KEMECSE SE 2 –1
BALATONFÜREDI FC–FEHÉRVÁR FC II. 0–4
NAGYTÉTÉNYI SE–TURA VSK 0–2
ÚJSZÁSZI VVSE–MONORI SE 3–2
SÜLYSÁP KSK–JÁSZAPÁTI VSE 1–0
TÚRKEVEI VSE–MÉHKERÉKI SE 2 –0
VIADUKT–SE BIATORBÁGY–BUDAPEST HONVÉD II. 1–1
LADÁNYBENEI FC–SZÁZHALOMBATTAI LK 2–3
MEZŐSAS SE–BÉKÉSCSABAI ELŐRE 1912 SE 1–5
GÖNYŰ SE–VFC P2 SPORT 1–10
ZALALÖVŐ TK–RUM KSC 2–4
PÁLHALMA AGROSPECIÁL–SZIGETSZENTMIKLÓSI TK 2–4
SVSE-GYSEV–SÁRVÁR FC 2–1
ZALAHALÁPI SE–GRÁNIT GYÓGYFÜRDŐ SE 0–6
NYÍRKARÁSZI KSE–NYÍRTELEK SE 2–3
DOMBRÁD SE–SÁROSPATAKI TC 3–0
SAJÓKAZA SE–EGRI FC 2–3
ALSÓŐRS SE–TAMÁSI SE 3 –1
KOVÁCSHIDA SE–SZEKSZÁRDI UFC 1–3
FERTŐSZENTMIKLÓS SE–BÜK TK 2–1
IKRÉNY SE–BICSKEI TC 0–8
GYŐRSZEMERE KSK–KÖRNYE SE 3–2
ANDRÁSHIDA LSC–CSÖRÖTNEK KSK 3–0
SZENTGÁL SENIOR SE–ZALASZENTMIHÁLY SE 2–1
KŐVÁGÓSZŐLŐSI SE–GABONA TRANSZ-KAPOSVÁR II. 0–3
TABAK SE TOKODALTÁRÓ–KSE KARANCSLAPUJTŐ 1–2
BÖRCS KSK–KOMÁROM VSE 4–1
TISZAPALKONYAI SE–AJAK SE 0–0
KISTELEKI TE–KISKŐRÖSI LC 0–0
MAJSI TÁNCSICS SE–DECS KSE 0–3
TGT-TOMOR-LAK KSE–TISZABECS LC 4–1
CSABRENDEK FC–VASSZÉCSENY SE 4–3
LEÁNYFALU SE–NAGYBÁTONYI SC 3–2
MP-WIDENTA ROMHÁNY–REAC II. 1–3
BOGÁCS KSK–PÉTERVÁSÁRA SE 0–2
AGFS PÁTERDOMB–BALATONSZÁRSZÓ NSE 1–2
ABAÚJSZÁNTÓ KSE–VÁRDA SE 1–3
HARKAKÖTÖNYI TSE–ALGYŐ SK 1–7
PTE-PEAC–NAGYBAJOMI AC 3–4
HAJÓSI FC–PAKSI FC II. 2–10
FELSŐTÁRKÁNY SC–ÓZD FC 1–3