Nemzetisport.hu nyomtatott 2006.04.25 18:04 Frissítve: 2012.02.20 02:44

Televíziós közvetítések

A RÉSZLETES MŰSORTERV:
június 9. Németország–Costa Rica 18:00 RTL Klub
június 9. Lengyelország–Ecuador 21:00 Sport Klub
június 10. Anglia–Paraguay 15:00 RTL Klub
június 10. Trinidad és Tobago–Svédország 18:00 Sport Klub
június 10. Argentína–Elefántcsontpart 21:00 RTL Klub
június 11. Szerbia és Montenegró–Hollandia 15:00 RTL Klub
június 11. Mexikó–Irán 18:00 Sport Klub
június 11. Angola–Portugália 21:00 RTL Klub
június 12. Ausztrália–Japán 15:00 RTL Klub
június 12. Egyesült Államok–Csehország 18:00 Sport Klub
június 12. Olaszország–Ghána 21:00 RTL Klub
június 13. Dél-Korea–Togo 15:00 Sport Klub
június 13. Franciaország–Svájc 18:00 RTL Klub
június 13. Brazília–Horvátország 21:00 RTL Klub
június 14. Spanyolország–Ukrajna 15:00 RTL Klub
június 14. Tunézia–Szaúd-Arábia 18:00 Sport Klub
június 14. Németország–Lengyelország 21:00 RTL Klub
június 15. Ecuador–Costa Rica 15:00 Sport Klub
június 15. Anglia–Trinidad és Tobago 18:00 RTL Klub
június 15. Svédország–Paraguay 21:00 RTL Klub
június 16. Argentína–Szerbia és Montenegró 15:00 RTL Klub
június 16. Hollandia–Elefántcsontpart 18:00 RTL Klub
június 16. Mexikó–Angola 21:00 Sport Klub
június 17. Portugália–Irán 15:00 RTL Klub
június 17. Csehország–Ghána 18:00 Sport Klub
június 17. Olaszország–Egyesült Államok 21:00 RTL klub
június 18. Japán–Horvátország 15:00 RTL Klub
június 18. Brazília–Ausztrália 18:00 RTL Klub
június 18. Franciaország–Dél-Korea 21:00 RTL klub
június 19. Togo–Svájc 15:00 RTL klub
június 19. Szaúd-Arábia–Ukrajna 18:00 Sport Klub
június 19. Spanyolország–Tunézia 21:00 RTL Klub/Sport Klub
június 20. Ecuador–Németország 16:00 RTL Klub/Sport Klub
június 20. Costa Rica–Lengyelország 16:00 RTL Klub/Sport Klub
június 20. Paraguay–Trinidad és Tobago 21:00 RTL Klub/Sport Klub
június 20. Svédország–Anglia 21:00 RTL Klub/Sport Klub
június 21. Irán–Angola 16:00 RTL Klub/Sport Klub
június 21. Portugália–Mexikó 16:00 RTL Klub/Sport Klub
június 21. Hollandia–Argentína 21:00 RTL Klub/Sport Klub
június 21. Elefántcsontpart–Szerbia és Montenegró 21:00 RTL Klub/Sport Klub
június 22. Csehország–Olaszország 16:00 RTL Klub/Sport Klub
június 22. Ghána–Egyesült Államok 16:00 RTL Klub/Sport Klub
június 22. Japán–Brazília 21:00 RTL Klub/Sport Klub
június 22. Horvátország–Ausztrália 21:00 RTL Klub
június 23. Ukrajna–Tunézia 16:00 RTL Klub
június 23. Szaúd-Arábia–Spanyolország 16:00 RTL Klub
június 23. Togo–Franciaország 21:00 RTL Klub
június 23. Svájc–Dél-Korea 21:00 RTL Klub
június 24. Nyolcaddöntő 17:00 RTL Klub
június 24. Nyolcaddöntő 21:00 RTL Klub
június 25. Nyolcaddöntő 17:00 RTL Klub
június 25. Nyolcaddöntő 21:00 RTL Klub
június 26. Nyolcaddöntő 17:00 RTL Klub
június 26. Nyolcaddöntő 21:00 RTL Klub
június 27. Nyolcaddöntő 17:00 RTL Klub
június 27. Nyolcaddöntő 21:00 RTL Klub
június 30. Negyeddöntő 17:00 RTL Klub
június 30. Negyeddöntő 21:00 RTL Klub
július 1. Negyeddöntő 17:00 RTL Klub
július 1. Negyeddöntő 21:00 RTL Klub
július 4. Elődöntő 21:00 RTL Klub
július 5. Elődöntő 21:00 RTL Klub
július 8. Bronzmérkőzés 21:00 RTL Klub
július 9. Döntő 20:00 RTL Klub